1. FarCry 3 (My only complaint about it is I felt that vass dies to early on in the game.)
2. Call of Duty: Black ops 2
3. Medal of honor warfighter
4. Halo 4 (The reason it was so low on this list id just I expected something much different.)
5. Dishonored (Last on my list because eh it was good but nothing I play forever.)